In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018

Stephanie Brown
Stephanie Brown

 

Patricia Long (Heineman)
Patricia Long (Heineman)

 

2017

Jimmy Crouse
Jimmy Crouse

 

Tim Dye
Tim Dye

 

Brenda Riggle (Haymore)
Brenda Riggle (Haymore)

 

Debbie Thompson
Debbie Thompson

 

2016

Deborah Garlen (White)
Deborah Garlen (White)

 

Gayle Kemp
Gayle Kemp

 

James Moore
James Moore

 

Tony Trail
Tony Trail

 

Timmy Venable
Timmy Venable

 

2015

Ray Bane
Ray Bane

 

Billy Bugg
Billy Bugg

 

Kevin Sidwell
Kevin Sidwell

 

2014

Winston Baker
Winston Baker

 

Vicky Bruce (Henley)
Vicky Bruce (Henley)

 

Michael E. Dalton
Michael E. Dalton

 

Enoch Dunnagan Jr.
Enoch Dunnagan Jr.

 

Dennis Eversole
Dennis Eversole

 

Vicki Haley (Montgomery)
Vicki Haley (Montgomery)

 

Pamela Ann Ingram (Talbert)
Pamela Ann Ingram (Talbert)

 

Glen Irven Lyons, Jr.
Glen Irven Lyons, Jr.

 

Terry Spangler
Terry Spangler

 

David A. Woodyard, Jr.
David A. Woodyard, Jr.

 

2012

David Curtis (Curt) Lovern
David Curtis (Curt) L…

 

Donald Wayne Nixon
Donald Wayne Nixon

 

2011

Douglas Linkous
Douglas Linkous

 

2010

Clark Moore
Clark Moore

 

Eddie Wiseman
Eddie Wiseman

 

2009

James O'Dell
James O'Dell

 

2008

Michael Buford
Michael Buford

 

Stephen McGinnis
Stephen McGinnis

 

Barbara McPeak
Barbara McPeak

 

2007

Marie Elizabeth Montgomery (Bentley)
Marie Elizabeth Montg…

 

Michael Lee Thompson
Michael Lee Thompson

 

2006

Jeff Beebe
Jeff Beebe

 

Stanley Burnett
Stanley Burnett

 

Mike Henley
Mike Henley

 

Dana R. White
Dana R. White

 

2004

David Bussey
David Bussey

 

Debra Cox
Debra Cox

 

Danny Saunders
Danny Saunders

 

2002

Randy Cochran
Randy Cochran

 

2001

Geoffrey Turner
Geoffrey Turner

 

2000

Phillip Cooke
Phillip Cooke

 

Kathy Havens
Kathy Havens

 

Robin Lineberry
Robin Lineberry

 

1999

Juanita Sissy Cox (Kampfe)
Juanita Sissy Cox (Kampfe)

 

1996

Matt Beck
Matt Beck

 

Lawrence Calvin Dameron
Lawrence Calvin Dameron

 

Ricky Davidson
Ricky Davidson

 

Norma Woodyard (Gravely)
Norma Woodyard (Gravely)

 

1994

Phillip Stafford
Phillip Stafford

 

1993

Ronnie Ridpath
Ronnie Ridpath

 

1992

Lorna Raines
Lorna Raines

 

1991

Brenda Ferrell (Christ)
Brenda Ferrell (Christ)

 

1989

Mike Gallaher
Mike Gallaher

 

1988

Gary Ball
Gary Ball

 

1984

Donald Collins
Donald Collins

 

1983

Anthony Turner
Anthony Turner

 

1979

Mark Gray
Mark Gray

 

Debbie Hoback
Debbie Hoback

 

1978

Brad Farmer
Brad Farmer

 

1976

Stan Bane
Stan Bane

 

1975

Gene Almarode
Gene Almarode

 
 
GUESTS

2011

Curtis Dean Lester
Curtis Dean Lester

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.